Administrative staff

14. 08. 12
posted by: Super User
Hits: 7544

OFFICE STAFF LIST @ A.Y 2023-24

S.No

Name of the Employee

Designation

1

Sri T. Srinivasa Rao

Senior Assistant

2

Sri Gadi Rama Krishna

Senior Assistant

3

Mrs Pappala Sirisha

Junior Assistant

4

Sri Velineni Satish 

Junior Assistant

5

Sri Pamulapati Vijaya Kumar

Jr.Asst/Comp.Operator

6

Smt.S. Jyothi Sree

Jr.Asst/Comp.Operator

7

Mrs Nimmala Lalitha

Jr.Asst/Comp.Operator

8

Mrs Kakarla Bhavani

Junior Assistant(Junior Accountant)

9

Sri R.S.M. Raju

Senior Assistant (Accountant)

10

Kannuboyina Nageswara Rao

Senior Assistant (Accountant)

11

Manikanta Kondapalli

Junior Assistant

12

Kambhampati Abilash

Senior Assistant

13

Tangellapalli Rupabhaskar

Junior Assistant

14

Nagaraju Kotapati

Lab Helper

15

Sri  G. Siva Sagar

Technician

16

Subramanyam Korlipara

Construction Supervisor

17

Sri B. Yedukondalu

Scavenger

18

Sri M. Veeraswamy

Attender

19

Sri S. Lurdhu Raju

Attender

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     EXAM SECTION STAFF LIST @ 2023-24 

S.No

Name of the Employee

Designation

1

Smt K. Vijaya Lakshmi

Senior Assistant

2

Sri  A.A. Kalyan kumar

Junior Programmer

3

Sri G. Ravi Kiran

Junior Assistant

4

Pravallika Bommi

Junior Assistant

5

Mrs G. Deva Matha

Sweeper

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LIBRARY STAFF LIST @ 2023-24 

S.No

Name of the Employee

Designation

1

Sri D. Satyanarayana

Lib.Tech.Asst.

2

Sri D. Venkata Satyanarayana

Junior Assistant

3

Sri Garapati Sridhar

Library Assistant

4

Md. Abdul Azeem

Library Assistant

5

Smt. M. Suchi Latha

Library Assistant

6

Sri S. Mahendra Kumar

Junior Assistant

7

Sri K. Krishna Kishor

Library Assistant

8

Sri MV. Sridhar

Library Assistant

9

Sri Vadlapudi Sateesh

Technician

10

M.V. Venkamma

Sweeper

11

Nandigam Venkata Bhaskar

Attender

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  T & P STAFF LIST @ 2023-24 

S.No

Name of the Employee

Designation

1

Koduru Divya

Attender

2

Jampana Naga Sri Vidhya

Junior Assistant

3

Sri Ch.N. Lenin Kumar

Junior Assistant

4

Battina Mutyalu

Sweeper

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  DISPENSARY STAFF LIST @ 2023-24 

S.No

Name of the Employee

Designation

1

Dr. Moturi Nagendra Rao

Medical Consultant

2

Mrs. M. Krishna Kumari

Nurse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GENERAL STAFF LIST @ 2023-24 

S.No

Name of the Employee

Designation

1

 Smt. D. Jaya Sudha  Jr.Asst., Ladies Hostel

2

 Sri  D. Raja Madhava  Hostel Supervisor

3

 Sri Katta Srinivasa Rao  Sweeper-Cum-Attender

4

 Sri S. Victor  Tractor Driver

5

 Chilaka Rama Krishna  Scavenger

6

 Dimiti Sindhu  Attender

7

 Narasimha Rao Maradani  Attender

8

 Karne Nirmala Kumari  Scavenger

9

 Gosala Sudha Rani  Attender

10

 Devarapalli Terejamma  Scavenger

11

 Thota Satyavathi

Sweeper cum Attender